学校法人 大和学園 大和青藍高等学校

H27~H28(大坪主将)練習試合

69試合:11勝52敗6分(B戦0勝5敗)


日   付 対戦相手校 ス コ ア 登   板 場 所
7月26日 宇美商業 0-10 本田-永田 宇美商G
宇美商業 4-9 稲田-牧崎-古賀
7月29日 博多工業 ×-3
(10回タイブレーク)
本田-古賀 博多工G
博多工業 0-12 永田-稲田
8月 4日 小倉工業 1-5 本田-稲田-古賀 本校G
小倉工業 0-16 永田-稲田-牧崎
8月 7日 多久(佐賀) 2-9 本田-永田 多久G
多久(佐賀) 7-5 稲田-古賀
8月 9日 鞍手竜徳 2-4(5回) 稲田-永田-新垣 竜徳G
8月19日 築 上 西  1-4(5回降雨) 稲田-永田 築上西G
8月20日 鞍  手 雨天中止   本校G
8月23日 高  稜 2-14 本田-稲田-竹田 本校G
門司大翔館 2-8 古賀-永田-新垣
9月 6日 八 幡 南 雨天中止   本校G
9月22日 東稜(熊本) 0-7 稲田-竹田 東稜G
東稜(熊本) 2-4 本田-永田
9月23日 熊本学園大付属 7-11 本田-永田-新垣 学付G
熊本商業 6-6 稲田
9月27日 玄  界 0-5 稲田-竹田 本校G
高  稜 2-3 本田-永田
10月 3日 青  豊 4-14 本田-永田-新垣 青豊G
青  豊 2-1 稲田
10月 4日 西陵(長崎) 3-8 本田-新垣-竹田 本校G
慶  成 3-6 稲田-本田
10月10日 佐世保西(長崎) 6-11 稲田-永田-新垣 九文G
九州文化学園(長崎) 0-15 本田
10月17日 八 幡 南 1-1 稲田 本校G
八 幡 南 0-8(5回) 本田-永田-新垣
10月31日 日田三隈(大分) 5-7 稲田-永田 本校G
日田三隈(大分) 0-3(6回) 新垣
11月 1日 多久(佐賀) 5-8 稲田-本田-新垣 多久G
多久(佐賀) 9-4 永田-本田-稲田

日   付 対戦相手校 ス コ ア 登   板 場 所
3月12日 門司学園 1-8 稲田-竹田 門司学園G
多久(佐賀) 8-9 竹田-新垣-永田-吉岡
3月13日 玄  洋 5-9 稲田-新垣 玄洋G
玄  洋 5-1 古賀
3月18日 鞍手竜徳 雨天中止     竜徳G
3月19日 慶  成 雨天中止     本校G
3月20日 美祢青陵(山口) 2-2 稲田-新垣-竹田 本校G
美祢青陵(山口) 8-8 新垣-吉岡-竹田-稲田
3月26日 田川科学技術 5-6 稲田 科技G
田川科学技術 4-5 新垣-竹田-吉岡
3月30日 高水(山口) 21-1(7回) 稲田-吉岡 豊北G
豊北(山口) 4-4 古賀-吉岡-新垣
3月31日 小倉工業 1-15 稲田-新垣 小倉工業G
小倉工業 1-27 吉岡-新垣
4月 9日 慶  成 1-2 古賀-新垣 本校G
慶  成 0-0 川崎-稲田-吉岡
4月17日 柏  陵 中 止     本校G
高  稜    
4月29日 西海学園(長崎) 0-14 古賀-川崎-稲田 佐商G
佐世保商業(長崎) 1-10 古賀-稲田-吉岡
4月30日 神埼清明(佐賀) 1-10 稲田-吉岡 清明G
唐津青翔(佐賀) 10-4 川崎-竹田
5月 3日 西陵(長崎) 雨天中止     本校G
5月 4日 高  稜 2-3 稲田-川崎-新垣 本校G
高  稜 0-14 本田-竹田-古賀-稲田
5月 7日 星  琳 0-10 新垣 星琳G
星  琳 2-11 稲田-竹田
5月 8日 小野田工業(山口) 1-5 新垣-稲田 本校G
八女農業 4-6 竹田
5月14日 宜野座B(沖縄) 4-7 新垣 本校G
柳 川 B 0-2 竹田
5月28日 甲佐(熊本) 3-1 竹田-新垣 本校G
築 上 西 3-0(5回) 川﨑-永田-新垣
5月29日 玄  界 雨天中止     本校G
山  門    
6月 5日 八幡中央 1-12(8回) 竹田-川崎-稲田 博工G
博多工業 5-6 新垣
6月11日 北陵(佐賀) 9-19 竹田-川崎-稲田-新垣 九文G
九州文化学園(長崎) 1-18 竹田-新垣-稲田
若松商業<B戦>     本校G
6月12日 稲築志耕館 1-6 新垣 志耕館G
稲築志耕館 0-5 竹田-正門-高澤
鞍手<B戦>     鞍手G
門司学園<B戦>    
6月18日 嘉穂総合 ×-7 新垣-竹田 本校G
6月19日 川棚(長崎) 雨天中止     本校G
宇美商業    
6月25日 小野田工業(山口) 2-6 新垣 徳山高専G
徳山高専(山口) 3-6 竹田-川崎-稲田
6月26日 徳山高専4・5年(山口)
<B戦>
0-3 竹田-稲田 徳山高専G
徳山高専(山口) 2-4 新垣
徳山高専(山口)
<1年主体>
6-9 永田-滑石-久冨-岡本-高澤
7月 3日 福岡農業 ×-1 新垣-竹田 本校G
田川科学技術 雨天中止    
7月 6日 鞍  手 0-13(7回) 新垣-竹田-川崎 鞍手G